List of Exhibitors'2011

Preliminary list as of 13.05.2011.

COMPANY COUNTRY BOOTH
Open spaces / 04
, 04
Open spaces / 05
. 5-10
Open spaces / 06
-, 6-01
Open spaces / 03
COLLY BOMBLED 3-20
-, 3-08
- 3-10
, 3-05
-, 3-01
Pavilion No.8 / Hall 1 / Main Level
ALFLETH ENGINEERNG AG 81C70
ECKOLD AG 81A60
IBAG SWITZERLAND AG 81A50
MAGERLE AG MASCHINENFABRIK 81D80
MULLER MACHINES S.A. 81B50
PIBOMULTI S.A. 81A90
SOLO SWISS GROUP 81A70
STARRAGHECKERT GMBH 81D90
SWISS TRADING GROUP AG 81C90
SWISSMEM 81C60
THE MACHINES YVONAND SA 81B90
WILLEMIN- MACODEL S.A. 81C50
WST WINTERTHUR SCHIEIFTECHNIK AG 81A80
, 81D10
, 81D20
, , 81A40
, 81D30
, 81B01
, 81B05
-, 81D40
-, 81A10
-, 81B10
-, 81C10
81A30
18 , 81A35
-, 81D01
-, 81D50
Pavilion No.5 / Hall 1
CHIN FONG MACHINE INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. () 51B55
DEES HYDRAULIC () 51B65
GIUSEPPE GIANA S.P.A. 51A25
GSA TECHNOLOGY () 51A60
HIWIN () 51B50
HOMGE MACHINERY () 51C60
JEAN CHERNG ENTERPRISE CO., LTD. () 51B60
MACH4METAL 51A80
MEAN SOON MACHINERY () 51A70
MILLUTENSIL SRL 51A35
PARKSON WU INDUSTRIES () 51C55
SERTOM M.M. S.P.A. 51A30
SPEED TIGER () 51A50
TACCHI GIACOMO E FIGLI S.P.A. 51B40
YAN YANG () 51C50
YUAN JUN FONG () 51C65
, 51C35
, 51B80
, 51C90
, 51B70
51B20
-, 51C10
, 51C70
51B15
, 51A95
, 51A10
, 51C80
, 51C20
, 51C40
, 51A90
, 51A20
, , 51B10
- , 51C30
, , 51C15
Pavilion No.8 / Hall 2 / Main Level
BLM S.P.A. 82C15
CMD 82A60
CMF 82A65
COLGAR SPA 82B01
ECM TECHNOLOGIES 82A55
EMS 82A45
EXPOCENTR ITALIA S.R.L. 82C25
FIVES CINETIC 82A40
GETRASUR, SAS 82A80
GORATU MACHINE TOOLS 82C70
IMT S.P.A. 82C05
INNSE-BERARDI S.P.A. 82C10
IRON 82A20
KOIMPEX S.R.L 82C20
MEP SPA 82C30
MITUTOYO EUROPE GMBH 82D40
NTN-SNR 82A75
RAVNI 82A70
ROLLON S.R.L. 82A27
SHELLING 82D80
SIA TVA 82D70
SILFAX GROUP 82A50
SOITAAB IMPIANTI S.R.L. 82A25
TECNOMAGNETE S.P.A. 82A30
UBIFRANCE 82A85
VIAMECA 82A70
, 82C60
, 82C40
, 82B10
, 82D30
, 82A90
, 82C43
- (), 82A10
-, 82D15
82D20
, 82B50
, 82B70
, 82D50
, 82D60
- & , 000 82B20
, 82B90
, 82B60
, 82B30
, 82C45
- , , 82D01
, 82C50
, 82A35
, , 82D90
Pavilion No.2 / Hall3 / Main Level
ANCA GMBH 23C70
BRETON 23C70
DANOBAT 23C70
DANOBAT GROUP 23C70
GRINDEX. D.O.O. 23E30
ILLIES & CO. HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT 23C05
LOCH PRAZISIONS BOHRTECHNIK GMBH 23C70
M.A.FORD EUROPE LTD. 23D05
PIETRO CARNAGHI SPA 23C70
SORALUCE S. COOP. 23C70
TAYLOR HOBSON LTD 23E90
WATER JET SWEDEN AB. 23C70
, 23D30
, 23E10
, 23B70
, 23B50
, 23C40
, , 23F50
, 23E40
, 23F40
, 23B60
-, 23C30
-, , () 23D60
, 23A40
-, 23D01
, 23A30
, 2301
, 23C10
, 23B10
23E60
-, 23D10
, 23B30
23B90
, 23B20
, 23C07
-, 23C70
, 23E01
, 23E50
, 23E95
, 23B35
23A80
, 23F60
, 23B01
, , 23B40
, 23C60
, 23A50
, 23B95
- 23B05
-, 23F01
Pavilion No.5 / Hall 2
ALS-ENGINEERING 52A70
APEX DYNAMICS, INC () 52A30
APT INTERNATIONAL N.V. 52A50
BALTEXIM 52A60
CHENGDU HUAYUAN ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 52C24
CHENGDU VISTA CNC MANUFACTURE CO., LTD 52C28
FIRBIMATIC SPA 52C65
MHD MASCHINENSERVICE GMBH 52B44
, 52B22
, 52B50
52B48
, 52C74
, 52C50
, 52B85
.., 52B65
, 52B20
, 52C20
, 52A40
, 5240
52C10
, 52C50
-, 52B55
, 52B26
, 52A10
, 52C35
, 52C80
- 52B42
- , 52B75
, 52B95
, 52A55
, , 52C68
, 52C45
52C72
... 52B30
52B70
, 52B74
, 52B80
, 52B35
, 52B10
-, 52B34
--, 52A20
, 52B90
, 52A25
- 52C60
52A80
52A90
, 52B24
, 5210
, 52B40
Pavilion No.1 / Main Level
ANHUI ZHONGYUAN MACHINE TOOL CO., LTD 1A25
ARKU 1E60
BEIJING HUADE HYDRAULIC INDUSTRIAL GROUP CO., LTD 1A10
BISON BIAL 1G60
CHANG ZHOU KENDA TOOLS CO., LTD 1A30
CHIRON-WERKE GMBH & CO KG. 1D50
DARDI INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION () 1A90
DURMAZLAR MAKINE SAN. VE TIC. A.S. 1E50
FICEP 1G10
FLOW EUROPE GMBH 1E60
FORTUNE PACIFIC MACHINE TOOL LIMITED 1A75
HARBIN TOOL WORKS 1A27
HOCHENT TOOL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD 1A65
HUBEI RUIAO MACHINE TOOL ACCESSORIES PRODUCING CO., LTD 1A70
HUBEI TRI-RING METAL-FORMING EQUIPMENT IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD 1A60
KNUTH WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GMBH 1G20
MHC INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY CO., LTD 1A85
NANTONG SHEM MACHINERY CO., LTD 1A80
NUOVA C.M.M. 1G10
SHANDONG BEST PRECISION CO., LTD. 1A45
STIERLI-BIGER 1G10
WE R. SUPPLY 1B90
XUZHOU L&B FOREIGN TRADE CO., LTD 1A40
ZHEJIANG SAN OU MACHINERY CO., LTD 1A20
ZHENJIANG SCHARP MACHINERY TOOLS CO., LTD 1A15
, (), 1G70
, 1B70
, 1B50
- 1F51
-, - , 1G50
-, 1F10
-, 1C50
1G80
, 1C75
, () 1G10
, 1E94
, 1D60
, , () 1C70
, 1C20
, 1C10
, 1F60
, 1B01
, 1F20
, 1D10
, 1C60
, ( ) 1C80
, 1E60
, 1E92
, 1A50
-, 1G30
-, 1B10
, , 1A05
, 1E90
Pavilion No.8 / Hall 3 / Main Level
AP&T AB, AUTOMATION, PRESS AND TOOLING 83A50
ATERA MANUFACTORERS GROUP, S.A. 83D10
COLLA SIA 83C92
CORREA-NICOLAS CORREA S.A. 83C10
DIMECO 83C01
DIPER, DISENO Y PERFILADO, S.A. 83C15
FAGOR ARRASATE, S. COOP. 83D20
GEKA 83C30
GROVER INTERNATIONAL 83B40
GUDEL 83A70
HEINRICH KIPP WERK KG 83B01
HEYUAN FUMA 83D85
HIDROLIKSAN HALIM USTA HIDROLIK. PRESS. IML. SAN. TIC. LTD. 83A60
METRA 83C35
PRINZING MASCHINENBAU 83A40
SCHIESS GMBH 83C20
SHENZHEN WEIYUAN 83D75
SISTEM TEKNIK MAKINA SAN. VE TIC.A.S. 83D40
SOLIDWORKS RUSSIA 83B55
TTM MAKINE SANAYI VE TICARET LTD. STI 83D50
VAPRESS 83D01
ZCC CUTTING TOOLS EUROPE GMBH 83B30
, 83A80
, 83C10
-, 83C50
, 83C90
83A75
, 83D60
, 83B10
, 83B90
83B25
, 83A75
, 83A75
8330
. 83B20
, 83D70
, 83A75
-, 83B60
83A20
, 83D80
, 83A75
-, 83C45
83A75
, 83B50
, 83C25
, 83D30
, 83A10
83B95
, 83B80
, 83C80
83C60
, 83C94
, 83C40
, 83A90
Pavilion No.8 / Hall 4 / Graund Level
100 - 84B95
AFM MACHINE TOOL MANUFACTURERS' ASSOCIATION OF SPAIN. . 84A66
AMT-THE ASSOCIATION FOR MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY 84A60
ARB BEARINGS LIMITED 84B01
ARD BEAING COMPANY 84C15
CHINA MACHINE TOOL &TOOL BUILDERS' ASSOCIATION 84B65
EAMTM SERVICES BVBA 84B52
MTA-MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGIES ASSOCIATION 84A62
SST-SVAZ STROJIRENSKE TECHNOLOGIE. 84B60
TAIWAN ASSOCIATOIN OF MACHINERY INDUSTRY-TAMI () 84A64
W. OBERSTE-BEULMANN GMBH & CO 84A80
84B84
-, 84C25
, 84B90
84C05
, , 84B66
, 84A15
, , 84C30
-- 84B64
84B77
, 84B05
, 84A70
84C70
-, 84B86
, 84C87
, 84C80
, 84B28
, 84A80
-- 84B64
, - 84A63
, 84C01
- , 84B38
, 84B62
, 84C65
, 84C86
- . . . 84B70
. .. 84A67
, 84B88
, 84B10
( ) 84B76
.. , 84C74
() 84B75
84C76
, 84C88
84A62
84A68
84B80
84B89
, 84B56
8, 84B67
, 84B95
, , 84B82
, 84B68
- (-) 84B77
, 84B81
84C10
, -, 84C72
84C60
84A90
84B58
, 84A50
, 84B20
, 84B50
, 84B54
, 84C66
- 84C66
-21, 84B72
84C20
84C82
, () 84B61
, 84C89
.. 84B30
, 84B32
, , 84B87
, 84A10
, , 84C84
- 84B69
- 84B71
, 84A30
Pavilion No.2 / Hall 1 / Main Level
, 21B12
- 21B64
, , 21B03
, 21B75
, 21E64
-, 21A40
21E03
, ( ) 21E01
, , 21A80
, 21F45
, , 21E16
, 21D70
, , 21F75
, , 21B30
, () 21B10
21E18
, ( ) 21E18
, 21E24
21E18
21E14
(), 21B90
2000 21F50
-, 21B66
, , 21C75
21C14
, 21C10
, - , 21A70
, 21E30
, 21C90
, 21E62
, 21F60
, 21D85
-, 21D10
, , 21E20
, 21E18
, 21C60
, 21E60
, 21B04
21E18
Hall , 21E18
, ( ) 21E10
, 21B01
, 21E16
(), 21E66
, 21E05
- , 21E70
(- ), 21F55
, 21F70
, 21E18
, 21E75
, , 21A45
, 21D90
, , 21E90
, , 21D20
, 21D30
- , 21E92
, , 21C65
, 21D65
, 21B62
, 21B80
( ) 21B95
- , 21F80
, 21E94
, 21E18
, , 21D50
-, 21E50
, 21E12
-, , () 21B60
, , 21A30
, 21E16
-, 21C70
, , 21D60
21F90
, - , 21D75
, , 21F40
, 21E80
, , 21B05
, 21C80
, 21B70
, 21C12
, 21D80
, 21A35
, 21F65
Pavilion No.2/ Hall 2 / Main Level
AICHELIN 22A06
ALPINA-TECHSERVICE GMBH 22A47
ALTRATEC 22A23
AMF ANDREAS MAIER GMBH&CO KG 22B12
ANDRITZ KAISER GMBH 22A09
ASSFALG GMBH 22B16
AUERBACH MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22A23
BADEN-WURTTEMBERG INTERNATIONAL-GESELLSCHAFT FUR INTERNATIONAL WIRTSCHAFTLICHE UND WISSENSCHAFTLICHE ZUSAMMENARBEIFINBH 22A13
BALLUFF GMBH 22C11
BURGHARDT&SCHMIDT GMBH 22A21
CARL BECHEM GBMH 22A45
CEPR 22C12
DELCAM GMBH 22E14
DELTACAM-MECHOBRABOTKA 22E14
DENGLER TUBE TEC GMBH 22A04
DEUBLIN GMBH 22A49
DEUTSCHES ZENTRUM FUR 22E15
DMG RUSSLAND 22C02
DR.TESCHAUER AG 22A23
DREISTERN GMBH&CO.KG 22C13
E.ZOLLER GMBH&CO.KG 22C06
ELB SCHLIFF 22B05
ERWIN JUNKER MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22E25
FISCHER AG 22C12
FOOKE GMBH 22A08
GEBR.HELLER 22A12
GLEASON SALES 22B06
GROB-WERKE GMBH&CO. KG 22D09
HAIMER GMBH 22C12
HAINBUCH GBMH 22B26
HANDTMANN 22C15
HERMLE WWE AG 22B04
HLS GALVANO TECHNIK LEIPZIG GMBH 22A23
HOFLER MASCHINENBAU GMBH 22B10
HWG INDUCTOHEAT GMBH 22A15
I-H&S GMBH 22B14
II-VI INFRARED 22A01
J.G.WEISSER SOHNE 22B04
JEBENS GMBH 22B30
JUNG HEBE-UND TRANSPORTTECHNIK GMBH 22B20
JUTEC BIEGESYSTEME GMBH 22B02
KAINDL-SCHLEIFTECHNIK REILING GMBH 22B28
KAPP GMBH 22A02
KARNASCH PROFESSIONAL TOOLS GMBH 22E17
KEMMLER GMBH 22A17
KIRCHHOFF&LEHR GMBH 22A23
KLINGELNBERG GMBH 22D08
KUKA SYSTEMS GMBH 22C04
LANG TUBE TEC GMBH 22A04
LASCO UMFORMTECHNOK GMBH 22E13
LEIFELD METAL SPINNING GMBH 22B11
LIEBHERR-VERZAHNTECHNIK GMBH 22D08
LMI IEIPZIGER MESSE 22A23
MAKINO EUROPE GMBH 22A05
MAPAL PRAZISIONSWERKZEUGE 22E10
MARTIN WALTER 22B18
MAXION JANSCH U. ORTLEPP GMBH 22E19
MECHANIK TAUCHA 22A23
MIKROMAT GMBH 22A23
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE B.V. 22C08
NAGEL 22C09
NEWLAND MASHINE TOOL GROUP 22E05A
NILES GMBH 22A02
OPEN MIND TECHNOLOGIES AG 22B03
OSBORN INTERNATIONAL GMBH 22D17
PEE-WEE 22D04
PRESSTEC 22B22
PROFIROLL TECHNOLOGIES GMBH 22B07
ROFIN SINAR LASER GMBH 22A47
ROHM GMBH 22B08
ROLAND SINGER GMBH 22C09
SAFED SUISSE S.A. 22A06
SCHNEEBERGER GMBH 22E29
SCHULER PRESSEN GMBH & CO. KG 22C14
SCHWARZE-ROBITEC GMBH 22B02
SERWEMA GMBH&CO.KG 22A23
SIEMPELKAMP MASCHINEN- UND ANLAGENBAU GMBH & CO.KG 22D02
SMS MASCHINENBAU GMBH 22A10
SMS MEER GMBH 22D11
SMW-AUTOBLOK 22D05
SPINNER WERKZEUGMASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22C07
STAMA 22D04A
T.W.L. GMBH 22B08
TBT TIEFBOHRTECHNIK GMBH&CO 22D06
TIBO MASCHINENHANDELS GMBH 22B24
UNION WERKZEUGMASCHINEN 22A23
UNITECH 22A23
VEMAS 22A23
VOLLMER WERKE, MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22A07
VTD VAKUUMTECHNIK DRESDEN GMBH 22A23
WAGNER GMBH, J. 22A23
WALTER KRUPP 22E11
WECO-GEAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD 22A19
WEIL ENGINEERING GMBH 22A11
WEMO NEDERLAND B.V. 22C13
WERKZEUG-EYLERT GMBH&CO. KG 22E19
WERKZEUGMASCHINENFABRIK 22D07
WIKUS- SAGENFABRIK 22C10
WITTENSTEIN ALPHA GMBH 22E12
, 22E05
, 22E05
, 22E08
-, 22E07
-, 22E04
, 22C03
, 22E27
, 22E03
ALTA, A.S. FC040
ANAJ CZECH S.R.O. FC080
ASCO SP.Z.O.O. FA010
ASW-STP, OOO FC070
BOTEK PRAZISIONSBOHRTECHNIK GMBH FB075
C. DUGARD LTD FB085
CHENGDU CHENGLIANG TOOLS GROUP FE190
CKD BLANSKO FC040
DALIAN FEIDA MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD FG195
DALIAN TOP-EASTERN DRILLS CO,LTD FH130
DOALL EUROPE B.V. & STYLE HIGH TECH B.V. FD010
DT TECHNOLOGIES CZ S.R.O. FM012
FONTIJNE GROTNES B.V. FB120
GERTNER GMBH M,& D. FE030
GIVI MISURE S.R.L. FA072
HELTOS A.S. FD058
HOUFEK, A.S. FH100
HYDROMA, SPOL.S.R.O. FD032
JINAN FOUNDRY AND METALFORMING MACHINERY RESEARCH INSTITUTE CO., LTD FG192
KABELSCHLEPP SYSTEMTECHNIK S.R.O. FD052
KARDESLER MAKINA VE KALIP SAN.VE TIC.A.S. FB030
KNUTH WERKZEUGMASCHINEN GMBH FE170
KULICKOVE SROUBY KURIM A.S. FC040
LITOSTROJ RAVNE D.O.O. FF010
LUBRIZOL LTD FB015
MAG FG100
MBB TECHNIK S.R.O. FM012
MORI SEIKI MOSCOW FD070
NAREX S.R.O. FD056
PAMA S.P.A. FE010
RAKOVNICKE TVARECI STROJE S.R.O. FD058
RUBAN MAKINA FB092
SCHENCK RO TEC GMBH FM010
SKODA MT FC050
SMERAL BRNO A.S. FD042
SST-SVAZ STROJIRENSKE TECHNOLOGIE. FD058
STROJIMPORT A.S. FD020
SWAH S.R.O. FM012
TAI'AN FALCON CNC MACHINE CO., LTD FG194
TAIAN HUALU METALFORMING MACHINE TOOL CO., LTD FG196
TAJMAC FD054
TOS A.S. FC060
TOS KURIM FC040
TOS VARNSDORF FD050
TOSHULIN,A.S. FD020
TRENS, A.S. FC090
TRIMILL, A.S., ZLIN FD030
TS PLZEN A.S. FD036
VITA-GROUP FA020
VSM VEREINIGTE SCHMIRGEL- UND MASCHINEN-FABRIKEN AG FC190
VTL BLANSKO A.S. FD025
VUHZ A.S. FD034
WEILER HOLOUBKOV S.R.O. FD058
WENZEL GROUP GMBH & CO. KG FB115
WUHAN HEAVY DUTY MACHINE TOOL GROUP CORPORATION FG198
ZDAS, A S FD036
ZHEJIANG YUETE TOOLS CO., LTD FG197
ZHEN JIANG JESDA IMPORT AND EXPORT CO. LTD FG193
ZPS-FN A.S. FD056
, FH070
, FH020
, FD185
, FC100
-, FF185
, FF100
, , FH150
-, FD175
+ FM030
, FB160
-, FE198
, FD180
-, FD170
- FF120
, FE195
, FG020
, FM020
, FA073
-, FF015
-, - , FA090
, FB080
-, FA080
, FA085
FG100
, FH080
, FH120
, FE020
C, FA040
-, FG140
, , FF180
, , FH080
, FB020
, FC020
, FB090
, FG010
-, FD140
, FB094
, FB185
, FH170
, FB050
-, FB060
, FH080
FD044
, FG190
, FB180
-, FH040
FB040
, FA060
, FA074
, FB170
, FG180
- , FB110
, , FG170
, FH080
, OOO FD100
FH080
, FE100
, FB130
, FH110
, FH160
, FE040
, FH190
, FA035
-, , FB100
FF170
, 1F01
, FF040
, FD190
, FC170
, FF175
, FH140
, FH090
, FD195
, FH080
, FB150
, FH170
, - , FG130
, FA070
, FB070
, FD120
, FF040
, FG110
FG120
FB140
, FA030
, FB096
, FG040
, , () FB155
, FF070